tuttocampo.it SQUADRA RETI
Consoli Mirko logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 15 (1)
Cafarotti Andrea logo Finale Finale 15 (1)
Bertone Tommaso logo Ventimiglia Calcio Ventimiglia Calcio 14 (1)
Tandazo Nicolò logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 13
Trucchi Davide logo Imperia Imperia 13
Di Gennaro Nicolò logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 13 (1)
Bogarin Martinez Ivan logo Cairese Cairese 13 (1)
Caneva Luca logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 12 (2)
Pittalis Alexandro logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 11 (1)
Tavaroli Emanuele logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 10
Oliveri Matteo logo Finale Finale 9
Menniti Luca logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 9
Ottogalli Matteo logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 8
Al Naamani Mohamed Saeed Suleman logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 8
Fornaro Andrea logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 8 (3)
Fall Mamadou logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 7 (2)
Dellepiane Pietro logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 7
Ascheri Edoardo logo Imperia Imperia 6
Greco Gianluca logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 6
Stagnaro Andrea logo Finale Finale 6
Testoni Matteo logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 6 (1)
Sow Alioune logo Cairese Cairese 6
Oliveri Edoardo logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 6
Orrù Thomas logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 5 (1)
Porcu Daniel logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 5 (1)
Angioni Simone logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 5
Morando Nicolas logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 5
Casella Filippo logo Imperia Imperia 5
Lorenzi Francesco logo Ventimiglia Calcio Ventimiglia Calcio 5
Carosio Giuseppe logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 5
Trevisano Emanuele logo Finale Finale 5
Cipriano Andrea logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 5
Bertagnini Mattia logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 5
De Gregorio Mattia logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 5
Gjataj Alfons logo Cairese Cairese 5
Ferraro Dario logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 4
Campaner Federico logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 4
Moro Luca logo Imperia Imperia 4
La Rocca Pietro logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 4 (1)
Lombardo Tommaso logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 4
Bravo Daniele logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 4
Cugnasco Marco logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 4
Mazzolini Riccardo logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 4
D’ascoli Francesco logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 4
Prudente Edoardo logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 4
Sasso Luca logo Imperia Imperia 4
Torriti Alessio logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 4
Toscano Massimiliano logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 4
Lombardo Simone logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 4
Spadafora Francesco logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 4
Canepa Lorenzo logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 4
Bugli Luca logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 4
Davico Andrea logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 4
Sciutto Luca logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 4
Gallione Tommaso logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 4
Loberto Vincenzo logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 4
Tobia Alessio logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 4 (1)
Ottonello Riccardo logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 3
Iozzo Francesco logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 3
Crocco Daniele logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 3
Berruti Gabriel logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 3
Gioffredi Matteo logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 3
Bargna Elia logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 3
Fortuna Manuel logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 3
Parodi Gabriele logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 3
Rombi Simone logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 3
Delishi Gabriel logo Cairese Cairese 3
Cairo Matteo logo Cairese Cairese 3
Farina Leonardo logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 3
Verardi Nicolò logo Ventimiglia Calcio Ventimiglia Calcio 3 (1)
Monte William logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 3 (1)
Tripoli Samuel logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 3
Bruzzone Davide logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 3
Bellando Andrea logo Ventimiglia Calcio Ventimiglia Calcio 3
Massoui Nizar logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 3
Viti Bertrand Maria logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 3
Puddu Matteo logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 3
Pische Mattia logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 3 (2)
Vigo Matteo logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 2
Palmigiano Daniele logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 2
Paggini Daniele Giovanni logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 2
Fossati Gabriele logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 2
Isaia Pietro logo Finale Finale 2
Di Francisca Matteo logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 2
Giordano Claudio logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 2
Durante Mattia logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 2 (1)
Roba Giovanni logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 2
Siciliano Alessio logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 2
Bashku Aldo logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 2
Moscatelli Gianluca logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 2
Molinari Leonardo logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 2
Orozco Patrick logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 2
Caprera Luca logo Imperia Imperia 2
Sacchi Gabriele logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 2
Casu Andrea logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 2
Shpuza Luca logo Finale Finale 2
Peghini Nicolò logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 2
Acquanita Luca logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 2
Diotto Massimiliano logo Cairese Cairese 2
Piccardo Mirko logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 2
Gallea Luca logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 2
Trevisiol Pietro logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 2
Toskay Alfred logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 2
Cortez Bradyn logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 2
Malinconico Simone logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 2
Giacosa Pietro Ernesto logo Cairese Cairese 2
Bonsano Samuele logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 2
Cacciani Samuele logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 2
Secco Alessandro logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 2
Barbieri Luca logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 1
Perata Luca logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 1
Patrone Giacomo logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 1
Balla Daniel logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 1
Spano Christian logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 1
Venturino Luca logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 1
Chiarlone Marco logo Cairese Cairese 1
Orofino Pietro logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 1
Grossi Federico logo Finale Finale 1
Nobolo Mattia Giovanni logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 1
Tasso Filippo logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 1
Galant Alex logo Ventimiglia Calcio Ventimiglia Calcio 1
Bianchi Federico logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 1
El Mansoury Youssef logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 1
Domeniconi Matteo logo Cairese Cairese 1 (1)
Zambruno Filippo logo Imperia Imperia 1
Bodrato Eugenio logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 1
Siccardi Nicolas logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 1
Cusa Nickolas logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 1
Fileni Francesco logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 1
Morchio Alessandro logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 1
Moran Avila Andrew Kevin logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 1
Brocca Lorenzo logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 1
Panelli Massimiliano logo Cairese Cairese 1
Montermini Gabriele logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 1
Folco Giovanni logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 1
Zunino Luca logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 1
Negro Christian logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 1
Sarpa logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 1
Ogici Alessio logo Cairese Cairese 1
Siviero Gianluca logo Imperia Imperia 1
Amoretti Tommaso logo Imperia Imperia 1
Rovere Michele logo Ventimiglia Calcio Ventimiglia Calcio 1
Placido Alessandro logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 1
Mander Samuele logo Imperia Imperia 1
Vettraino Alessandro logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 1
Barzola Mathias Moreno logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 1
Ardissone Federico logo Imperia Imperia 1
Marini Gabriele logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 1
Truscello Riccardo logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 1
Sabliqi Selim logo Finale Finale 1
Siracusa Gabriele logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 1
Micheletto Gabriele logo Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese 1
Grassi Giorgio logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 1
Thellung Andrea logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 1
Piccardo Christian logo Arenzano F. C. Arenzano F. C. 1
Mennella Matteo logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 1
Chiarlo Emanuele logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 1
Olivari Luca logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 1
Bacigaluppi Andrea logo Ventimiglia Calcio Ventimiglia Calcio 1
Nazarenko Danylo logo Finale Finale 1
Gaudino Gabriele logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 1
Mustafà Courage logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 1
Ghigliazza Alessandro logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 1
Pasquali Alessandro logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 1
Trisciani Gianluca logo Legino 1910 Legino 1910 1
Venza Alessio logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 1
Callà Lorenzo logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 1
Asante Isac logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 1
Luci Thomas logo Ventimiglia Calcio Ventimiglia Calcio 1
Moretti Ivan logo Serra Riccò 1971 Serra Riccò 1971 1
Gueye Mansour logo Cairese Cairese 1
Munanga Nelson logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 1
Tullo Christian logo Genova Calcio Genova Calcio 1
Giglio Mattia logo Ventimiglia Calcio Ventimiglia Calcio 1
Andreetto Loris logo Ceriale Progetto Calcio Ceriale Progetto Calcio 1
Ponzone Jacopo logo Cairese Cairese 1
Nesticó Tommaso logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 1
Cola Lorenzo logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 1
Calcagno Giacomo logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 1
Caciolo Christian logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 1
Nichele Enrico logo Imperia Imperia 1
Fega Alessio logo Praese 1945 Praese 1945 1
Del Sordo Gabriele logo Superba Calcio 2017 Superba Calcio 2017 1
Pera Vittorio logo Celle Varazze F.B.C. Celle Varazze F.B.C. 1
Calefato Antonio logo Finale Finale 1
Tullo Andrea Giuseppe logo Campomorone Sant'Olcese Campomorone Sant'Olcese 1