tuttocampo.it SQUADRA RETI
Rizzo Emanuele logo Padova Padova 16
Zangrandi Luca logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 15
Mazzon Lidetu logo Padova Padova 14
Paiola Andrea logo Spal Spal 14
Filippi Zeno logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 13
Negri Giovanni logo Mantova Mantova 12 (3)
Frati Fabrizio logo Rimini Rimini 12
Franceschini Filippo logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 12
Fulvi Alessandro logo Rimini Rimini 11 (1)
Balan Bryan logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 10
Meneguzzo Davide logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 10
Giannone Andrea logo Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 9
Mazzucchelli Marcello logo Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 8
Di Benedetto Rosario logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 8
Gazzola Marco logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 8
Infantocci Domenico logo Spal Spal 8
Ahmettli Loris logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 7
Balzan Mattia logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 7
Zarrella Marcello logo Mantova Mantova 7
Favale Filippo logo Cesena Cesena 7
Merla Mattia logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 7
Manservisi Elia logo Cesena Cesena 7 (1)
Vitalone Tommaso logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 7
Zoli Stefano logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 6 (2)
Casadei Matteo logo Rimini Rimini 6
Illuzzi Andrea logo Rimini Rimini 6 (1)
Boukerout Hani logo Mantova Mantova 6
Lunardon Mario logo Padova Padova 6
Marin Alessandro logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 6
Vencato Giovanni logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 5
Brusa Giacomo logo Spal Spal 5
Bouchari Ilyass logo Mantova Mantova 5 (1)
Marassi Nicolas logo Triestina Triestina 5
Montanari Andrea logo Spal Spal 5
Morigi Filippo logo Cesena Cesena 5
Ballacci Edoardo logo Cesena Cesena 5
Zordan Filippo logo Padova Padova 5
Zanin Alvise logo Padova Padova 5
Vaccari Alex logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 5
Pedriali Nicolò logo Spal Spal 4
Cristian Paiarolli logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 4
Nicoletto Mattia logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 4
Finco Thomas logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 4
Vitale Michele logo Mantova Mantova 4
Belotti Stefano logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 4
Cambareri Vito logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 4
Pegoraro Lorenzo logo Padova Padova 4
Dalli Cani Tommaso logo Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 4
Bucchi Francesco logo Cesena Cesena 4
Ndiaye Pape Mor logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 4
Pedrelli Matteo logo Rimini Rimini 4
Nervo Sebastiano logo Trento Trento 4
Coseraru Robert logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 4
De Stefani Pierluigi logo Padova Padova 4
Manini Flavioaurelio logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 4
Manella Mirko logo Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 4
Penasa Renzo logo Trento Trento 4
Aprea Cristian logo Padova Padova 4
Curzel Nicola logo Trento Trento 4
Bandini Daniele logo Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 4
Velner Christian logo Triestina Triestina 4
Minotti Elias logo Spal Spal 4
Bartoli Riccardo logo Cesena Cesena 3
Poli Francesco logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 3
Isgró Andrea logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 3
Pandini Leonrdo logo Padova Padova 3
Fontana Mattia logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 3
Tirapelle Lorenzo logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 3
Berardi Giuseppe logo Cesena Cesena 3
Libralesso Pietro logo Padova Padova 3
Zompetta Riccardo logo Spal Spal 3
Edri Veizi logo Trento Trento 3
Vettoretto Thomas logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 3
Baikoro Rhaim Abdoullah logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 3
Marra Diego logo San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 3
Conte Alessandro logo Cesena Cesena 3
Fontana Tommaso logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 3
Raschi Federico logo San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 3
Miotto Giovanni logo Padova Padova 3
Casalini Dario logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 3
Zoccatelli Giorgio logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 3
Pantaleo Luca logo Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 3
Zanetti Matteo logo Spal Spal 2
Perbellini Lorenzo logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2
Berardelli Edoardo logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2
Signore Filippo logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2
Fiorellino Michele logo Spal Spal 2
Vezzola Andrea logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 2
Cordioli Matteo logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2
Biancofiore Lorenzo logo Triestina Triestina 2
Rizzo Tommaso logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 2
Pisha Orgito logo Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 2
Gardini Nicolò logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2
Maragno Thomas logo Mantova Mantova 2
Regonesi Riccardo logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 2
Sibella Tommaso logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 2
Bombardini Diego logo Cesena Cesena 2
Ciacci Alessandro logo San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 2
Buttarello Oscar logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 2
Ferrigato Nicolò logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 2
Varotto Andrea logo Padova Padova 2
Longhi Jacopo logo Trento Trento 2
Rottigni Giordano logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 2
Canovic Daris logo Triestina Triestina 2
Corrado Francesco logo Cesena Cesena 2
Amantini Filippo logo Rimini Rimini 2
Floriani Aron logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2
Parisi Marco logo Cesena Cesena 2
Celli Riccardo logo Rimini Rimini 2
Edomwnoyi Blessed Enoma logo Spal Spal 2
Bergamini Nicola logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 2
Fiocco Luca logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2
Andreuzzi Mattia logo Triestina Triestina 2
Tornari Nicolò logo Cesena Cesena 2
Zavoli Elia logo San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 2
Wickramanathne Aditha logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 2
Parise Matteo logo Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 2
Olaru Denis logo Trento Trento 2
Bosisio Marko logo Trento Trento 2
Valentini Lorenzo logo Cesena Cesena 1
Lombardo Gaetano logo Cesena Cesena 1
Casagrande Matteo logo Trento Trento 1
Cenzato Tommaso logo Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 1
Auxilia Antonio logo Spal Spal 1
Bucchi Nicolò logo Cesena Cesena 1
Ermondi Lorenzo logo Mantova Mantova 1
Nezha Eljon logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1
Tombini Tommaso logo San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 1
Canteri Pietro logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1
Barinov Viktor logo Triestina Triestina 1
Scarpignato Luca logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1
Zribi Iyed logo Trento Trento 1
Canovic Inas logo Triestina Triestina 1
Taissir Mochine logo Trento Trento 1
Bonini Giacomo logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1
Moretto Sean logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1
Ruberti Niccolò logo Mantova Mantova 1
Chiappa Christian logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1
De Battisti Lorenzo logo Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 1
Meneghelli Tommaso logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1
Stefani Michele logo San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 1
Giuccioli Alessandro logo San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 1
Petito Severino logo Cesena Cesena 1
Odino Lorenzo logo Rimini Rimini 1
Caprioli Giorgio logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 1
Nigro Nicola logo Spal Spal 1
Cassetti Nicolò logo Spal Spal 1
Gostimirovic Mateo logo Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 1
Palmisano Edoardo logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 1
Simonelli Thomas logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1
Canestrini Andrea logo Trento Trento 1
Gandolfi Riccardo logo Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1
Abourusse Ramzi logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1
Ricci Lorenzo logo Cesena Cesena 1
Giuppi Lorenzo logo Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1
Cervellini Teo logo San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 1
Covacevich Ivan logo Triestina Triestina 1
Serra Cesare logo Lumezzane Lumezzane 1
Nguyen logo Trento Trento 1
Pasini Marco logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1
Burg Tommaso logo Triestina Triestina 1
Tovo Pietro logo Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 1
Tessari Federico logo Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1
Laghi Riccardo logo Cesena Cesena 1
Archetti Giovanni logo Padova Padova 1
Frati Alessio logo Rimini Rimini 1
Caichiolo Onel logo Triestina Triestina 1
Pensalfini Giacomo logo Rimini Rimini 1
Boscherini Lorenzo logo Rimini Rimini 1
Cavazza Davide logo Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1
Esposito logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1
Pasotto Gianmarco logo Mantova Mantova 1
Benducci Antonio logo Mantova Mantova 1
Camara Mandjou logo Spal Spal 1
Vecchies Fausto logo Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1
Frighetto Federico logo Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 1
Simoni Samuele logo Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1
Kafi Reda logo L.r. Vicenza L.r. Vicenza 1
Bui Matteo logo Spal Spal 1
D'addabo Matteo logo Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1