tuttocampo.it SQUADRA RETI
Fortino Rodolfo De Araujo logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 24
Goncalves Padilha Marcelo (Marcelinho) logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 23
Vieira Arlan Pablo (Japa Vieira) logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 17
Patias Alessandro logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 17
Carvalho Dos Santos Anderson (Cabe¢A) logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 17
Schiochet Murilo logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 16
Brandão Martins Diego (Mancuso) logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 16
Caruso Umberto logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 15
Raubo Michal logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 15
Podda Michele logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 15
Pina Gabriel logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 15
Vidal Pablo logo L84 L84 15
Rescia Maximiliano Dan logo L84 L84 14
Misael Goncalves logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 13
Bonfim De Souza Uhellinton (Oitomeia) logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 13
Stigliano Raffaele logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 13
Turmena Luis Felipe Naibo logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 13
Arillo Attilio logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 13
Salas Javier Adolfo (El Cholito) logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 12
Oliviera Dos Santos Edimar Antonio (Dimas) logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 11
Petry Branco Bruno logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 11
Brunelli Leonardo logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 11
Grasso Renzo (Carucha) logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 11
Gaio Guilherme (Gui) logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 11
Suton Josip logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 10
Curri Giuseppe logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 10
Magno Castro Miguel Ângelo logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 10
Gomes Da Silva Wilde logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 10
Pulvirenti Giovanni logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 10
Barbieri Miotto Dian Luka logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 10
Berti Lorenzi Riccardo logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 10
Musumeci Carmelo logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 10
Salla Vivan João Vitor (João Salla) logo Sporting Ciampino Futsal Sporting Ciampino Futsal 10
Duarte Omori Vinicius (Japa Duarte) logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 9
Suleyman Hamadi Ahmed (Tuli) logo L84 L84 9
Da Silva Santos Felipe Matheus (Felipinho) logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 9
Pozzer Sacon Matheus logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 9
Cutrupi Chrystopher logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 9
Salas Vander Mendez logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 9
Dos Santos Igor Fernando logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 9
Barichello Matheus logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 9
Guedes Pedro (Pedrinho) logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 9
Solano Otero Jesus Antonio (Jesulito) logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 9
Marinović Dario logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 9
Schininà Angelo logo Sporting Ciampino Futsal Sporting Ciampino Futsal 8
Fusari Cristiano logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 8
Borruto Cristian logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 8
Hozjan Nejc logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 8
Raguso Mattia logo L84 L84 8
Fantecele Andrè logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 8
Turk Teo logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 8
Lo Cicero Francesco logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 7
Avellino Luciano Andres logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 7
Lemos Thiago logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 7
Neuhaus Garcia Mateus logo L84 L84 7
Cuzzolino Leandro Esteban logo L84 L84 7
Porfirio Machado Wesley (Bocão) logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 7
Ferretti Gianluca logo Sporting Ciampino Futsal Sporting Ciampino Futsal 7
Del Gaudio Pasquale logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 7
Mazzoleni Dos Santos Paulo Guilherme (Pelezinho) logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 7
Lamedica Giacomo logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 7
Fatiguso Simone logo Sporting Ciampino Futsal Sporting Ciampino Futsal 6
Braga Da Silva Lucas logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 6
Santos Rodriguez Jorge logo Olimpia Verona Olimpia Verona 6
Baldasso Venancio Cini logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 6
Tonidandel Felipe logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 6
Azzoni Giacomo logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 6
Coco Wellington William logo L84 L84 6
Bissoni Thiago logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 6
Isgrò Anthony logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 6
Boulloh Zirari Mohamed (Moahbz) logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 6
Ugas Jacopo logo Olimpia Verona Olimpia Verona 6
Baroni Lucas logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 5
Donin Enrico logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 5
Cutrignelli Nicola logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 5
García González José Antonio (Josiko) logo L84 L84 5
Barreto Fabio D'Oliveira (Portuga) logo Olimpia Verona Olimpia Verona 5
Volonnino Emanuele logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 5
Biscossi Matteo logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 5
Bondaruk Rinaldin Gabriel logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 5
Di Guida Loris logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 5
Lukaian Baptista logo Olimpia Verona Olimpia Verona 5
Micheletto Leonardo Zanotto logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 5
Bolo Alemany Lucas Javier (Lucas Bolo) logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 5
Bavaresco Gustavo logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 5
De Luca Massimo logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 5
Da Rocha Silva Anderson logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 5
Titon Jeferson Fernando logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 5
Mascherona Mattia logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 5
Fortini Giuliano logo L84 L84 5
De Oliveira Julio Miotti logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 5
Lepadatu George logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 5
Selucio Giancarllo logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 4
Trindade Zemuner Davì logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 4
Petrov Strahinja logo Sporting Ciampino Futsal Sporting Ciampino Futsal 4
Fanelli Giuseppe logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 4
Alano Farias Eduardo (Dudù) logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 4
Etzi Lorenzo logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 4
Galan Carsi Gonzalo logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 4
Restaino Decio logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 4
Barra Federico logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 4
Galliani Pierluigi logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 4
Cesaroni Paolo logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 4
Brizzi Luiz Cardozo (Luizinho) logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 4
Rocha Barros Raul logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 4
Palmegiani Federico logo Sporting Ciampino Futsal Sporting Ciampino Futsal 4
De Simone Luca logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 4
Galletto Gennaro logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 4
Hervas Munoz Juan Francisco (Juan Fran) logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 4
Tres Rudinei logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 4
Reinaldi Caetano Matteus logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 4
Ferreira Andrè logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 4
Salas Juan Adrián (El Cholo) logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 3
Abdala Gonzalo Manuel logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 3
Musumeci Gaetano logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 3
Veroneze Dione Alex (Bateria) logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 3
Suazo Manuel Maria (Lolo Suazo) logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 3
Dener Matheus Lucas logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 3
Nardi Federico logo Olimpia Verona Olimpia Verona 3
Bueno Lorenzo logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 3
Caverzan Marco logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 3
Esposito Matteo logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 3
Giannattasio Dario Raffaele logo Olimpia Verona Olimpia Verona 3
Rocha William logo Olimpia Verona Olimpia Verona 3
Mammarella Stefano logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 3
Colletta Tommaso logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 3
Marchio Paride logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 3
Ugherani Gabriele logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 3
Nicolodi Douglas logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 3
Hernandez Gutierrez Yeray logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 3
Perugino Fernando logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 3
Achilli Simone logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 3
Silvestri Maurizio logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 2
Sayago Martí Miguel (Miguelín) logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 2
Romano Sergio logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 2
Del Ferraro Leonardo logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 2
Castellano José Antonio Fernàndez (Joselito) logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 2
Carducci Diego logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 2
Romano Andrea logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 2
Canal Mauro logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 2
Botosso Edorado logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 2
Liberti Francesco logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 2
Scigliano Marco logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 2
Adornato Alessio logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 2
Donadoni Felipe logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 2
Da Silva Leandro (Leléco) logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 2
Diaz Lucas Exequiel logo Sporting Ciampino Futsal Sporting Ciampino Futsal 2
Messina Giovanni logo Sporting Ciampino Futsal Sporting Ciampino Futsal 2
Di Luccio Antonio logo Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 2
Vavà Waldir De Lima logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 2
Salamone Mario Riccardo logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 2
Putano Davide logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 2
Saponara Alessio logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 2
Arruda Zonta Guilherme logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 2
Acedo Rodriguez Alejandro (Poti) logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 2
Ricordi Enrico logo Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 2
Borolo Federico logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 2
Thorp Lucio Juan (Luco) logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 2
Arcidiacone Domenico logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 2
Carvalho Da Rocha Igor (Igor Carioca) logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 1
Poletto Fabio logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 1
Gattarelli Daniele logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 1
Ercolessi Marco logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 1
Belloni Marco logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 1
Tondi Fabio logo L84 L84 1
Manservigi Lorenzo logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 1
Grandinetti Guido Leonardo logo Pirossigeno Cosenza Pirossigeno Cosenza 1
Calderolli Fabricio logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 1
Macedo Da Silva Wesley (Pesk) logo Napoli Futsal Napoli Futsal 1
Perazzetta Giulio logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 1
Di Tano Riccardo logo Came Treviso C5 Came Treviso C5 1
Gorrasi Walter logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 1
Corallo Giovanni logo Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 1
Teramo Santiago logo Sporting Sala Consilina Sporting Sala Consilina 1
Degan Nicola logo Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 1
Pazetti Gabriel logo L84 L84 1
Ducci Daniele logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 1
Perez Thiago logo Active Network Futsal Active Network Futsal 1
Gomez Nsue Javier Ignacio (Javi Roni) logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 1
Di Eugenio Alessio logo Olimpus Roma Olimpus Roma 1
De Sousa Rodrigues Sandro logo Sporting Ciampino Futsal Sporting Ciampino Futsal 1
Murilo Juliao Ferreira logo Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 1
D'Ambrosio Leonardo logo Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 1
Gastaldo Emiliano logo Ecocity Futsal Genzano Ecocity Futsal Genzano 1